November 2016

League fixtures for November 2016 below or download Nov 16 pdf.

Comp Home
Away Venue Time
           



            

Monday 07 November



P Ex-Service Strokers v   
Ex-Service Hot Butts Ex-S 7:15 PM
P La Villette Hotel Gremlins 
v Ex-Service Stunners Grem 7:15 PM
P North Legionnaires v Slattery Decor NSC N Leg 7:15 PM






Tuesday 08 November



1 M J Construction NSC v North Social L-Plates N Soc 7:15 PM
1 North Legion Battlers v RAF Reds N Leg 7:15 PM






2 Gremlin Knights v North Social Specials Grem 7:15 PM






Wednesday 09 November



1 North Social Rebels v North Legion Sharks N Soc 7:15 PM






2 North Legion Patriots v Sporting Lions N Leg 7:15 PM






3 Gremlin's Mixed Bunch v Gremlin Grinders Grem 7:15 PM






Thursday 10 November



2 North Social Bandits v Gremlin Breakers N Soc 7:15 PM






3 Gremlin Buccaneers v North Legion Outcasts Grem 7:15 PM






ISL Jamie Le Cheminant v Darren Hughes Ex-S 7:15 PM
ISL John Skillett v Seb Priaulx Ex-S 7:15 PM
ISL Adam Shorto v Martyn Desperques N Leg 7:15 PM






Monday 14 November



P Ex-Service Stunners v North Legionnaires Ex-S 7:15 PM
P Slattery Decor NSC v Ex-Service Strokers N Soc 7:15 PM






3 Gremlin Grinders v Gremlin Buccaneers Grem 7:15 PM
3 North Legion Outcasts v Q-Sky GIBA N Leg 7:15 PM






Tuesday 15 November



P Ex-Service Hot Butts v La Villette Hotel Gremlins 
Ex-S 7:15 PM






1 North Legion Sharks v M J Construction NSC N Leg 7:15 PM
1 North Social L-Plates v North Legion Battlers N Soc 7:15 PM
1 RAF Reds v North Social Rebels Grem 7:15 PM






2 Sporting Lions v Gremlin Knights Sport 7:15 PM






Wednesday 16 November



2 Gremlin Breakers v North Legion Patriots Grem 7:15 PM
2 North Social Specials v North Social Bandits N Soc 7:15 PM






Thursday 17 November



ISL Darren Hughes v Adam Shorto Grem 7:15 PM
ISL Glenn Le Prevost v Jess De La Haye Grem 7:15 PM






Monday 21 November



P Ex-Service Stunners v Slattery Decor NSC Ex-S 7:15 PM
P La Villette Hotel Gremlins v Ex-Service Strokers Grem 7:15 PM






2 North Social Specials v North Legion Patriots N Soc 7:15 PM






3 North Legion Outcasts v Gremlin's Mixed Bunch N Leg 7:15 PM
3 Q-Sky GIBA v Gremlin Buccaneers GIBA 7:15 PM






Tuesday 22 November



P Ex-Service Hot Butts v North Legionnaires Ex-S 7:15 PM






1 North Legion Sharks v North Social L-Plates N Leg 7:15 PM
1 North Social Rebels v North Legion Battlers N Soc 7:15 PM






2 Gremlin Breakers v Sporting Lions Grem 7:15 PM






Wednesday 23 November



1 RAF Reds v M J Construction NSC Grem 7:15 PM






2 North Social Bandits v Gremlin Knights N Soc 7:15 PM






Thursday 24 November



ISL Martyn Desperques v Jamie Le Cheminant Grem 7:15 PM
ISL Seb Priaulx v Glenn Le Prevost Grem 7:15 PM






Monday 28 November



P Ex-Service Strokers v Ex-Service Stunners Ex-S 7:15 PM
P North Legionnaires v La Villette Hotel Gremlins N Leg 7:15 PM
P Slattery Decor NSC v Ex-Service Hot Butts N Soc 7:15 PM






3 Gremlin's Mixed Bunch v Q-Sky GIBA Grem 7:15 PM






Tuesday 29 November



1 M J Construction NSC v North Social Rebels N Soc 7:15 PM
1 North Legion Battlers v North Legion Sharks N Leg 7:15 PM






2 Sporting Lions v North Social Specials Sport 7:15 PM






3 Gremlin Grinders v North Legion Outcasts Grem 7:15 PM






Wednesday 30 November



1 North Social L-Plates v RAF Reds N Soc 7:15 PM






2 Gremlin Knights v Gremlin Breakers Grem 7:15 PM
2 North Legion Patriots v North Social Bandits N Leg 7:15 PM