March 2019

League fixtures for March 2019 below or download Mar 19 pdf.

Comp    
Home
Away Venue   
Time






Monday 04 March



P Ex-Service Strokers v    
The Sledgehammers Ex-S 7:15 PM   
P La Villette Hotel Gremlins
v Ex-Service Hot Butts Grem 7:15 PM
P North Legionnaires v Ex-Service Stunners N Leg 7:15 PM






3 NSC 1st Ladies v Q-Sky GIBA N Soc 7:15 PM






Tuesday 05 March



1 MJ Construction NSC v North Social L-Plates N Soc 7:15 PM
1 Sporting Lions v Officemaker Rebels Sport 7:15 PM






2 Gremlin Grinders v North Legion Battlers Grem 7:15 PM






3 North Legion Outcasts v Gremlins Mixed Bunch N Leg 7:15 PM






Wednesday 06 March



2 Gremlin Buccaneers v Gremlin Knights Grem 7:15 PM






3 NSC Super Six v NSC Casuals N Soc 7:15 PM






Thursday 07 March



1 RAF Reds v North Legion Sharks Grem 7:15 PM






2 North Social Bandits v Gremlin Breakers N Soc 7:15 PM






B Martyn Desperques v Steve Le Poidevin Ex-S
B Mark Jeffreys v Ian Le Maitre N Leg






Monday 11 March



P Ex-Service Strokers v Ex-Service Stunners Ex-S 7:15 PM
P North Legionnaires v La Villette Hotel Gremlins
N Leg 7:15 PM
P The Sledgehammers v Ex-Service Hot Butts Grem 7:15 PM






3 NSC 1st Ladies v NSC Super Six N Soc 7:15 PM






Tuesday 12 March



1 MJ Construction NSC v Officemaker Rebels N Soc 7:15 PM
1 Sporting Lions v RAF Reds Sport 7:15 PM






2 Gremlin Buccaneers v North Social Bandits Grem 7:15 PM
2 North Legion Battlers v Gremlin Breakers N Leg 7:15 PM






Wednesday 13 March



1 North Social L-Plates v North Legion Sharks N Soc 7:15 PM






3 Gremlins Mixed Bunch v NSC Casuals Grem 7:15 PM
3 North Legion Outcasts v Q-Sky GIBA N Leg 7:15 PM






Thursday 14 March



2 Gremlin Grinders v Gremlin Knights Grem 7:15 PM






B Ian Le Maitre v Martyn Desperques N Soc
B Steve Le Poidevin v Mark Jeffreys N Soc






Monday 18 March



P Ex-Service Stunners v The Sledgehammers Ex-S 7:15 PM
P La Villette Hotel Gremlins v Ex-Service Strokers Grem 7:15 PM






2 North Social Bandits v Gremlin Grinders N Soc 7:15 PM






3 Q-Sky GIBA v Gremlins Mixed Bunch GIBA 7:15 PM






Tuesday 19 March



P Ex-Service Hot Butts v North Legionnaires Ex-S 7:15 PM






1 North Legion Sharks v Sporting Lions N Leg 7:15 PM
1 Officemaker Rebels v North Social L-Plates N Soc 7:15 PM
1 RAF Reds v MJ Construction NSC Grem 7:15 PM






Wednesday 20 March



2 Gremlin Knights v North Legion Battlers Grem 7:15 PM






3 NSC Casuals v NSC 1st Ladies N Soc 7:15 PM






Thursday 21 March



2 Gremlin Breakers v Gremlin Buccaneers Grem 7:15 PM






3 NSC Super Six v North Legion Outcasts N Soc 7:15 PM






B Mark Jeffreys v Martyn Desperques N Leg
B Steve Le Poidevin v Ian Le Maitre







Monday 25 March



P Ex-Service Stunners v Ex-Service Hot Butts Ex-S 7:15 PM
P North Legionnaires v Ex-Service Strokers N Leg 7:15 PM
P The Sledgehammers v La Villette Hotel Gremlins Grem 7:15 PM






3 Q-Sky GIBA v NSC Casuals GIBA 7:15 PM






Tuesday 26 March



1 Sporting Lions v MJ Construction NSC Sport 7:15 PM






2 North Legion Battlers v North Social Bandits N Leg 7:15 PM






3 Gremlins Mixed Bunch v NSC Super Six Grem 7:15 PM
3 NSC 1st Ladies v North Legion Outcasts N Soc 7:15 PM






Wednesday 27 March



1 Officemaker Rebels v North Legion Sharks N Soc 7:15 PM






2 Gremlin Knights v Gremlin Breakers Grem 7:15 PM






Thursday 28 March



1 North Social L-Plates v RAF Reds N Soc 7:15 PM






2 Gremlin Buccaneers v Gremlin Grinders Grem 7:15 PM