March 2017

League fixtures for March 2017 below or download Mar 17 pdf.

Comp Home
Away Venue Time
           



            

Wednesday 01 March



2 Gremlin Breakers v    
North Legion Patriots Grem 7:15 PM
2 North Social Specials v North Social Bandits N Soc 7:15 PM






Thursday 02 March



IBL Steve Le Poidevin v Martyn Desperques Grem 7:15 PM
IBL Danny Marquand v Peter Colley N Soc 7:15 PM
IBL Ian Le Maitre v Nigel Mahy N Soc 7:15 PM






Monday 06 March



P Ex-Service Hot Butts v North Legionnaires Ex-S 7:15 PM
P La Villette Hotel Gremlins  
v Ex-Service Strokers Grem 7:15 PM






2 North Social Specials v North Legion Patriots N Soc 7:15 PM






3 North Legion Outcasts v Gremlin's Mixed Bunch N Leg 7:15 PM
3 Q-Sky GIBA v Gremlin Buccaneers GIBA 7:15 PM






Tuesday 07 March



P Ex-Service Stunners v Slattery Decor NSC Ex-S 7:15 PM






1 North Legion Sharks v North Social L-Plates N Leg 7:15 PM
1 North Social Rebels v North Legion Battlers N Soc 7:15 PM






2 Gremlin Breakers v Sporting Lions Grem 7:15 PM






Wednesday 08 March



1 RAF Reds v M J Construction NSC Grem 7:15 PM






2 North Social Bandits v Gremlin Knights N Soc 7:15 PM






Thursday 09 March



IBL Martyn Desperques v Ian Le Maitre Grem 7:15 PM
IBL Mark Jeffreys v Danny Marquand N Leg 7:15 PM
IBL Nigel Mahy v Steve Le Poidevin N Soc 7:15 PM






Monday 13 March



P Ex-Service Strokers v Ex-Service Stunners Ex-S 7:15 PM
P North Legionnaires v La Villette Hotel Gremlins  
N Leg 7:15 PM
P Slattery Decor NSC v Ex-Service Hot Butts N Soc 7:15 PM






3 Gremlin Grinders v North Legion Outcasts Grem 7:15 PM






Tuesday 14 March



1 M J Construction NSC v North Social Rebels N Soc 7:15 PM
1 North Legion Battlers v North Legion Sharks N Leg 7:15 PM






2 Sporting Lions v North Social Specials Sport 7:15 PM






3 Gremlin's Mixed Bunch v Q-Sky GIBA Grem 7:15 PM






Wednesday 15 March



1 North Social L-Plates v RAF Reds N Soc 7:15 PM





7:15 PM
2 Gremlin Knights v Gremlin Breakers Grem 7:15 PM
2 North Legion Patriots v North Social Bandits N Leg 7:15 PM






Thursday 16 March



IBL Martyn Desperques v Nigel Mahy Grem 7:15 PM
IBL Ian Le Maitre v Steve Le Poidevin N Soc 7:15 PM
IBL Peter Colley v Mark Jeffreys Sport 7:15 PM






Monday 20 March



P Ex-Service Stunners v Ex-Service Hot Butts Ex-S 7:15 PM
P La Villette Hotel Gremlins v Slattery Decor NSC Grem 7:15 PM
P North Legionnaires v Ex-Service Strokers N Leg 7:15 PM






1 North Social Rebels v North Social L-Plates N Soc 7:15 PM






Tuesday 21 March



1 North Legion Sharks v RAF Reds N Leg 7:15 PM
1 M J Construction NSC v North Legion Battlers N Soc 7:15 PM






3 Gremlin's Mixed Bunch v Gremlin Buccaneers Grem 7:15 PM
3 Q-Sky GIBA v Gremlin Grinders GIBA 7:15 PM






Wednesday 22 March



2 Gremlin Breakers v North Social Specials Grem 7:15 PM
2 North Legion Patriots v Gremlin Knights N Leg 7:15 PM
2 North Social Bandits v Sporting Lions N Soc 7:15 PM