Handicaps 2018/19

Handicaps for 2018/19 season

 

Billiards      
(Alphabetically by first name)      
       
Player Club   Handicap
Adrian Holley Gremlin   40
Carl Roussel N Social   100
Dave Bullock Gremlin   70
Gavin Denning N Social   85
Ian Le Maitre N Social   55
Mark Jeffreys N Legion   80
Martyn Desperques Gremlin   -40
Miles Plumley N Legion   55
Peter Walters Sporting   100
Steve Le Poidevin Gremlin   70
       
       
Snooker Pairs      
(Alphabetically by first name of pairing)    
       
Players     Handicap
Adam Martel & Jordon Martel     56
Adam Shorto & Glenn Le Prevost   0
Adrian Holley & John Skillett     7
Andrew Wilkinson & Pat Le Gallez   46
Antony Makepeace & Ian Eggo   35
Carl Roussel & Gavin Denning   39
Charlie Browning & Gary Le Noury   28
Chris Drake & Jason Smith     63
Clayton Le Noury & Tristan Ozanne   21
Danny Marquand & Ricky Dodd   25
Dave Gilmour & Colin Gilbert     21
Dave Jolly & Phil Jolly     63
David Bull & Tony Walden     42
Gordon Irish & James Messenger   35
Graeme Smith & Andy Robert     60
Jamie Le Poidevin & Rachel Le Garff   70
Jim Wilson & Shaun Sylvester   42
Julian Woodhard & John Mills     60
Kate Le Gallez & Annie Wilkins   63
Kelvin Du Feu & Ross De Carteret   25
Kevin Norman & Tony Fallaize   49
Leigh Savident & Dave Shute     42
Mark Gauvain & Ryan Le Page   28
Mark Jeffreys & Andy Paul     32
Martin Robert & Greg Robert     42
Martyn Desperques & Darren Hughes   4
Nigel Mahy & Antony Le Tocq     53
Paul Cohu & Stuart Crittell     39
Pete Gallienne & Tam Muir     56
Peter Walters & Matt Stephenson   35
Richard Brache & Marcus Haysom   35
Rick De Garis & Shaun Mahy     21
Rob De Carteret & Nigel Davies   49
Scott Bradford & Jamie Le Cheminant   25
Steve Moullin & Steve Le Poidevin   32
Tom Brock & Russell Wakeford   25
Wayne Rihoy & Chris Le Vallee   39
Yvonne Bogue & Becci Welsh   67
       
       
Snooker      
(Alphabetically by first name)      
       
Player Team   Handicap
Adam Martel Gremlin Grinders   56
Adam Shorto The Sledgehammers   -7
Adrian Holley La Villette Hotel Gremlins   14
Adrian Trustum Unattached   21
Alan Harrison Unattached   63
Andrew Marley NSC Super Six   63
Andrew Wilkinson Gremlin Buccaneers   42
Andy Niles Sporting Lions   63
Andy Paul North Legion Sharks   28
Andy Robert North Legion Outcasts   56
Anne Le Maitre Gremlin's Mixed Bunch   63
Annie Wilkins NSC 1st Ladies   70
Antony Le Tocq North Social Bandits   42
Antony Makepeace Officemaker Rebels   35
Barry Martel Gremlin Buccaneers   56
Becci Welsh NSC 1st Ladies   70
Ben Le Noury NSC Casuals   56
Bill Smith RAF Reds   42
Billie Le Garff Unattached   70
Brian Dorey Q-Sky GIBA   56
Carl Roussel MJ Construction NSC   49
Charlie Browning RAF Reds   28
Chris Drake Q-Sky GIBA   56
Chris Le Vallee North Legion Battlers   42
Clayton Le Noury Ex-Service Hot Butts   21
Colin Gilbert Ex-Service Strokers   28
Craig De Carteret NSC Casuals   35
Dan Kelly Gremlin's Mixed Bunch   63
Danielle Leadbeater NSC 1st Ladies   70
Danny Marquand The Sledgehammers   14
Darren Fox North Social Bandits   70
Darren Hughes La Villette Hotel Gremlins   14
Darryl Young NSC Super Six   63
Dave Bullock Unattached   35
Dave Gilmour Ex-Service Strokers   14
Dave Jolly North Legion Outcasts   63
Dave Shute North Social L-Plates   49
Dave Watson North Legion Sharks   49
David Bull Gremlin Grinders   49
Eric Legg Gremlin Knights   56
Gary Le Noury Ex-Service Stunners   28
Gavin Denning MJ Construction NSC   28
Geoff Guille North Legion Sharks   49
Glenn Le Prevost The Sledgehammers   7
Gordon Irish Sporting Lions   35
Graeme Smith North Legion Outcasts   63
Graham Peel Unattached   21
Greg Robert Gremlin Breakers   42
Ian Bell North Legion Outcasts   63
Ian Brache Unattached   49
Ian Eggo Officemaker Rebels   35
Ian Le Maitre NSC Casuals   49
James Messenger Sporting Lions   35
James Walker NSC Casuals   56
Jamie Le Cheminant Ex-Service Hot Butts   28
Jamie Le Poidevin NSC 1st Ladies   70
Jason Smith Q-Sky GIBA   70
Jerry Foss Gremlin's Mixed Bunch   56
Jess De La Haye La Villette Hotel Gremlins   21
Jim Wilson Officemaker Rebels   42
John Dean Unattached   42
John Gauvain Q-Sky GIBA   63
John Mills Gremlin's Mixed Bunch   56
John Skillett The Sledgehammers   0
Jon Woodhard Unattached   63
Jordon Martel Gremlin Grinders   56
Julian Woodhard Gremlin Grinders   63
Kane De Carteret Gremlin Grinders   63
Kate Le Gallez NSC 1st Ladies   56
Kelvin Du Feu Ex-Service Strokers   21
Kevin Finnegan Unattached   49
Kevin Le Moigne Gremlin Buccaneers   63
Kevin Norman Gremlin Breakers   49
Lee Roome Officemaker Rebels   42
Leigh Savident North Social L-Plates   35
Marcus Haysom North Social L-Plates   35
Mark Gauvain Ex-Service Strokers   28
Mark Jeffreys North Legion Sharks   35
Mark Loveridge NSC Super Six   56
Martin Hockey Unattached   42
Martin Robert Gremlin Breakers   42
Martyn Desperques La Villette Hotel Gremlins   -7
Matt Stephenson Sporting Lions   28
Matt Strachan NSC Super Six   56
Miles Plumley North Legionnaires   21
Neil Gow Unattached   70
Neil McFadyen Unattached   63
Nigel Davies Q-Sky GIBA   56
Nigel Mahy North Social Bandits   63
Orlando Silva North Social Bandits   49
Pat Le Gallez Gremlin Buccaneers   49
Paul Cohu North Legion Battlers   28
Paul Davies NSC Casuals   56
Paul Le Sauvage Ex-Service Stunners   14
Paul Regan NSC Super Six   49
Paul Tostevin Gremlin Knights   56
Pete Brache Unattached   56
Pete Gallienne Gremlin Knights   56
Peter Colley Sporting Lions   56
Peter Walters Sporting Lions   42
Phil Finnigan NSC Super Six   56
Phil Jolly North Legion Outcasts   63
Rachel Le Garff NSC 1st Ladies   70
Richard Brache North Social L-Plates   35
Rick De Garis North Legionnaires   14
Ricky Dodd MJ Construction NSC   35
Rob De Carteret Sporting Lions   42
Roscoe Cloarec Ex-Service Stunners   28
Ross De Carteret Ex-Service Stunners   28
Russell Wakeford MJ Construction NSC   28
Ryan Le Page Ex-Service Strokers   28
Scott Bradford Ex-Service Hot Butts   21
Sean Mills Unattached   63
Seb Priaulx La Villette Hotel Gremlins   14
Shaun Mahy North Legionnaires   28
Shaun Sylvester Officemaker Rebels   42
Simon Streek North Legion Sharks   42
Steve Le Maitre Unattached   56
Steve Le Poidevin RAF Reds   28
Steve Moullin RAF Reds   35
Stewart Hayward Unattached   63
Stuart Crittell North Legion Battlers   49
Tam Muir Gremlin Knights   56
Terry Thomas Gremlin's Mixed Bunch   63
Tim Fallaize Gremlin Breakers   49
Tom Brock North Legionnaires   21
Tony Fallaize Gremlin Breakers   49
Tony Walden Gremlin Grinders   35
Tristan Ozanne Ex-Service Hot Butts   21
Vince Kelling Gremlin Buccaneers   63
Wayne Rihoy North Legion Battlers   35
Wayne Sheppard North Social Bandits   56
Yvonne Bogue NSC 1st Ladies   63