Highest Breaks - Divisions 1-3

Highest Breaks for 2021/22 - Divisions 1-3

Islands First Division (30+ only)        
20-21 Best: Steve Le Poidevin 50        
Mike Rae
v Paul Regan
64
Gavin Denning
v Geoff Guille
60
Shane Le Poidevin
v Shaun Sylvester
53
Mike Rae
v Paul Cohu
53
Rick De Garis
v Jason Gilroy
44
Ryan Le Page
v James Kirk
43
Mike Rae
v Shaun Sylvester
40
Mark Jeffreys
v Jason Gilroy
39
Russ Wakeford
v Jim Wilson
39
James Kirk   v Paul Regan   37
Russ Wakeford
v Shane Le Poidevin
37c
Gavin Denning
v Jason Gilroy
36
Charlie Le Poidevin   v Martin Hockey   35
Shane Le Poidevin
v Antony Makepeace
35
Shane Le Poidevin   v Rob De Carteret   35
Jonathan Plimley
v Geoff Guille
34
Shaun Sylvester
v Paul Cohu
34
Simon Streek
v Shaun Sylvester
34
James Kirk
v Geoff Guille
33c
Paul Cohu   v Carl Roussel   32
Charlie Le Poidevin   v Russ Wakeford   32
Mike Rae
v Martin Hockey
32
Russ Wakeford
v Paul Regan
32
Russ Wakeford
v Ryan Le Page
32
Ryan Le Page
v Wayne Rihoy
31
Ryan Le Page   v Andy Niles   31
Mike Rae
v Matt Strachan
31
Russ Wakeford   v Carl Roussel   31
Paul Cohu   v Danny Lynch   30
Jason Gilroy
v Orlando Silva
30
Danny Hook   v Paul Regan   30
Mark Jeffreys
v Jason Gilroy
30
Shane Le Poidevin   v Geoff Guille   30
Chris Le Vallee
v Rob De Carteret
30
Russ Wakeford   v Andy Paul   30
         
         
Chemmy's Electrics Second Division (25+ only)        
20-21 Best: Mike Rae 53        
Greg Robert
v Tam Muir
44
Kate Le Gallez
v Martin Robert
40
Jason Dixon
v Rachel Le Garff
39
Richard Henderson
v Ian Le Maitre
39
James Ferbrache
v Kevin Norman
38
Tim Fallaize
v Annie Wilkins
36
Danny Hook
v Ian Le Maitre
36
Danny Hook
v Richard Henderson
36
Paul Prior
v Tim Fallaize
36
Danny Hook
v Nick Donaldson
35c
Paul Prior
v Tim Fallaize
34
Danny Hook
v Nick Donaldson
32
Ian Le Maitre   v Paul Tostevin   32
Ben Le Noury
v Tony Fallaize
32
Tam Muir
v Nigel Mahy
32
Tony Walden
v Richard Henderson
32
James Walker
v Paul Tostevin
32
James Ferbrache   v Matt Thomason   31c
James Ferbrache
v James Walker
30
Orlando Silva   v Annie Wilkins   30
Tony Walden
v Ben Le Noury
30
Ian Le Maitre
v Danny Hook
29
Ashley Perriam
v Jordon Martel
29
Paul Prior
v Tony Walden
29
James Walker   v Tony Fallaize   29
James Ferbrache
v Paul Prior
28
Marcus Haysom   v Greg Robert   28
Ian Le Maitre
v Tony Fallaize
28
Tam Muir
v Ben Le Noury
28
Martin Robert
v Annie Wilkins
28
Leigh Savident
v Kate Le Gallez
28
Leigh Savident   v Jordon Martel   28
Tony Fallaize
v Rachel Le Garff
27c
Tam Muir
v Tim Fallaize
27c
Marcus Haysom
v Ben Le Noury
27
Martin Robert
v Antony Le Tocq
27
James Ferbrache
v Tim Fallaize
26
Richard Henderson
v Tony Fallaize
26
Jordon Martel
v Rachel Le Garff
26
Marcus Haysom   v Greg Robert   25c
Ben Le Noury
v Kevin Norman
25c
Tam Muir
v James Ferbrache
25
James Walker   v Tony Fallaize   25
         
         
Knight's Flooring Third Division (25+ only)        
20-21 Best: Ashley Perriam 52        
Pat Le Gallez
v Nick Boldison-Smith
39
Peter Toussaint
v Andy Robert
39
Ashley Perriam
v Terry Thomas
34
Ashley Perriam   v Kevin Le Moigne   33
Sam Bulmer
v Phil Jolly
32
Gary Cousens   v Anne Le Maitre   32
Stuart Torode   v Barry Martel   32
Sam Bulmer   v Phil Jolly   31
Chris Drake
v Anne Le Maitre
30
Stuart Torode   v Barry Martel   29
Ali Gilliland
v Stuart Torode
27c
Ali Gilliland   v Ashley Harrison   27
Paul Tostevin
v Miles Davies
27c
Pat Le Gallez   v Pete Gallienne   26
Ashley Perriam   v Pete Gallienne   26
Sam Bulmer   v Peter Toussaint   25c