Highest Breaks - Divisions 1-3

 Highest Breaks for 2020/21 - Divisions 1-3

 

Islands First Division (30+ only)        
19-20 Best: Tom Brock  74        
Steve Le Poidevin   v Paul Regan   50
Leigh Savident   v Ricky Dodd   47
Simon Streek   v Leigh Savident   46
Russ Wakeford   v Paul Regan   46
James Walker   v Tim Fallaize   41
Gordon Irish   v Carl Roussel   40
Dave Bullock   v Geoff Guille   39
Dave Bullock   v Mark Jeffreys   38
Steve Le Poidevin   v Kevin Norman   38
Ian Eggo   v Ricky Dodd   37
Steve Le Poidevin   v Ricky Dodd   36
Ian Eggo   v Geoff Guille   35
Martin Hockey   v Kevin Norman   35
Steve Le Poidevin   v Carl Roussel   35
Martin Robert   v Carl Roussel   35
Steve Le Poidevin   v Marcus Haysom   34
Steve Le Poidevin   v Andy Paul   34
James Walker   v Greg Robert   34
Dave Bullock   v Tim Fallaize   32
Russ Wakeford   v Martin Robert   32
Andy Paul   v Leigh Savident   31
Dave Bullock   v Ben Le Noury   30
Gavin Denning   v Antony Makepeace   30
Gordon Irish   v Martin Hockey   30
Andy Paul   v Leigh Savident   30
Leigh Savident   v Bill Smith   30
Russ Wakeford   v Andy Paul   30
         
         
Chemmy's Electrics Second Division (25+ only)        
19-20 Best: Gavin Denning  46        
Mike Rae   v Pete Gallienne   53
Tony Walden   v Nick Donaldson   51
Mike Rae   v Paul Cohu   47c
Mike Rae   v Tam Muir   41
Ian Le Maitre   v Shaun Sylvester   38
Ian Le Maitre   v Shaun Sylvester   38
Shane Le Poidevin   v Tony Walden   38
Tony Walden
v Paul Tostevin
37
Mike Rae   v Jason Gilroy   35c
Mick Murphy   v Paul Cohu   33
Mike Rae   v Ben Le Noury   33
Tony Walden
v Paul Tostevin
32
Jim Wilson   v Eric Legg   32
Ryan Le Page   v Paul Cohu   31
Shane Le Poidevin   v Ryan Le Page   31
Mike Rae   v Eric Legg   31
Tony Walden   v Ian Le Maitre   31
Ryan Le Page   v Tony Walden   30
Tony Walden   v Wayne Rihoy   30
Tony Walden   v Wayne Rihoy   30
Pete Gallienne   v Adam Martel   29
Jason Gilroy   v Pete Gallienne   29
Adam Martel   v Ben Le Noury   29
Paul Cohu   v Eric Legg   28
Paul Cohu   v Adam Martel   28
Jonathan Plimley   v Jim Wilson   28
Paul Cohu   v Ben Le Noury   27
Stuart Crittell   v Danny Lynch   27
Shane Le Poidevin   v Tony Walden   27
Shane Le Poidevin   v Pete Gallienne   27
Shane Le Poidevin   v John McGrath   27
Jonathan Plimley   v Shaun Sylvester   27
Tam Muir   v Jason Gilroy   27c
Jim Wilson   v Ian Le Maitre   27
Nick Donaldson   v Stuart Crittell   25c
Ian Le Maitre   v Danny Lynch   25c
Ian Le Maitre   v Paul Tostevin   25
Ryan Le Page   v Mike Rae   25c
Ryan Le Page   v Pete Brache   25c
Shane Le Poidevin   v Adam Martel   25c
Danny Lynch   v Ben Le Noury   25c
Tam Muir   v Paul Tostevin   25c
Tam Muir   v Shane Le Poidevin   25
Mick Murphy   v Steve Le Maitre   25
Mike Rae   v Jason Gilroy   25
Peter Walters   v Nick Donaldson   25
         
         
Third Division (25+ only)        
19-20 Best: Jason Dixon  37        
Ashley Perriam   v John Mills   52
Ashley Perriam   v Matt Strachan   46
Danny Hook   v Ashley Harrison   43
Ben Smith   v Ashley Harrison   43
Danny Hook   v Ashley Harrison   38
Paul Prior   v Orlando Silva   38
Paul Prior   v Matt Strachan   35
Danny Hook   v Phil Jolly   33
Orlando Silva   v Paul Prior   32
Ben Smith   v Barry Martel   32
Ben Smith   v Julian Woodhard   32
Jason Dixon   v Matt Strachan   31
Pat Le Gallez   v Gareth Jones   31
Chris Drake   v Nigel Mahy   30
Danny Hook   v Kevin Le Moigne   30c
Dave Jolly   v Nick Boldison-Smith   30
Paul Prior   v Dave Jolly   30
Paul Prior   v Stuart Torode   30
Paul Prior   v Alex Ward   30
Paul Prior   v Mark Stevens   30
Matt Thomason   v Barry Martel   30
Matt Thomason   v Richard Henderson   30
Kate Le Gallez   v Alex Ward   29
Ashley Perriam   v Darryl Young   29
Ben Smith   v Danny Hook   29
Pat Le Gallez   v Julian Woodhard   28
James Ferbrache   v Ben Smith   27
Pat Le Gallez   v Andy Robert   27
Antony Le Tocq   v Gary Cousens   27
Ashley Perriam   v Gareth Jones   27
Paul Prior   v Orlando Silva   27c
Paul Prior   v Matt Strachan   27
Ben Smith   v Phil Jolly   26
Matt Strachan   v Anne Le Maitre   26
Darren Baker   v Julian Woodhard   25c
Danny Hook   v Nigel Mahy   25
Danny Hook   v Ben Smith   25c
Orlando Silva   v Paul Prior   25
Ben Smith   v Nick Boldison-Smith   25