Highest Breaks - Snooker Lge

Highest Breaks for 2020/21 - League

 

T& C Roofing Premier Division (50+ only)        
19-20 Best: John Skillett  109        
Martyn Desperques   v Colin Gilbert   111c
Martyn Desperques   v Mark Gauvain   96c
Martyn Desperques   v Tom Brock   94
Glenn Le Prevost   v Gary Le Noury   93
Jamie Le Cheminant   v Mark Gauvain   84
John Skillett   v Tom Brock   83
Scott Bradford   v Phil Cox   80
Tom Brock   v Jamie Le Cheminant   79
Martyn Desperques   v Glenn Le Prevost   76
Seb Priaulx   v Colin Gilbert   76
Adam Shorto   v Mark Gauvain   71
Adam Shorto   v Darren Hughes   71
Scott Bradford   v Adam Shorto   70
Martyn Desperques   v Roscoe Cloarec   70
John Skillett   v Scott Bradford   70
Martyn Desperques   v Colin Gilbert   69
Scott Bradford   v Adam Shorto   68
Adrian Holley   v Shaun Mahy   67
Glenn Le Prevost   v Tom Brock   67
Glenn Le Prevost   v Gary Le Noury   67
Paul Le Sauvage   v Clayton Le Noury   66
Seb Priaulx   v Shaun Mahy   65
Roscoe Cloarec   v Danny Marquand   63
Glenn Le Prevost   v Jamie Le Cheminant   63
Martyn Desperques   v Ross De Carteret   62
Martyn Desperques   v Miles Plumley   62
Darren Hughes   v Tom Brock   62
Seb Priaulx   v Tom Brock   62
Martyn Desperques   v Miles Plumley   61
Glenn Le Prevost   v Tom Brock   58
Martyn Desperques   v Gary Le Noury   57
Adrian Holley   v Clayton Le Noury   57
Martyn Desperques   v Gary Le Noury   55
John Skillett   v Rick De Garis   55
Roscoe Cloarec   v Colin Gilbert   54
Roscoe Cloarec   v John Skillett   54
Darren Hughes   v Scott Bradford   54
Martyn Desperques   v Jamie Le Cheminant   53
Glenn Le Prevost   v Clayton Le Noury   53
Seb Priaulx   v Shaun Mahy   53
Adrian Holley   v Paul Le Sauvage   52
Adam Shorto   v Shaun Mahy   52
Scott Bradford   v Mark Gauvain   51
Scott Bradford   v Phil Cox   51c
Paul Le Sauvage   v Tom Brock   51
Martyn Desperques   v Scott Bradford   50
Martyn Desperques   v Ross De Carteret   50
Adam Shorto   v Clayton Le Noury   50
John Skillett   v Colin Gilbert   50
         
         
Islands First Division (30+ only)        
19-20 Best: Tom Brock  74        
Steve Le Poidevin   v Paul Regan   50
Simon Streek   v Leigh Savident   46
Russ Wakeford   v Paul Regan   46
James Walker   v Tim Fallaize   41
Dave Bullock   v Geoff Guille   39
Dave Bullock   v Mark Jeffreys   38
Steve Le Poidevin   v Ricky Dodd   36
Ian Eggo   v Geoff Guille   35
Martin Hockey   v Kevin Norman   35
Martin Robert   v Carl Roussel   35
Steve Le Poidevin   v Andy Paul   34
Russ Wakeford   v Martin Robert   32
Andy Paul   v Leigh Savident   31
Andy Paul   v Leigh Savident   30
Russ Wakeford   v Andy Paul   30
         
         
Chemmy's Electrics Second Division (25+ only)        
19-20 Best: Gavin Denning  46        
Mike Rae   v Pete Gallienne   53
Tony Walden   v Nick Donaldson   51
Mike Rae   v Paul Cohu   47c
Ian Le Maitre   v Shaun Sylvester   38
Ian Le Maitre   v Shaun Sylvester   38
Mike Rae   v Jason Gilroy   35c
Ryan Le Page   v Paul Cohu   31
Mike Rae   v Eric Legg   31
Ryan Le Page   v Tony Walden   30
Tony Walden   v Wayne Rihoy   30
Tony Walden   v Wayne Rihoy   30
Pete Gallienne   v Adam Martel   29
Adam Martel   v Ben Le Noury   29
Paul Cohu   v Eric Legg   28
Paul Cohu   v Adam Martel   28
Jonathan Plimley   v Jim Wilson   28
Paul Cohu   v Ben Le Noury   27
Stuart Crittell   v Danny Lynch   27
Shane Le Poidevin   v Pete Gallienne   27
Shane Le Poidevin   v John McGrath   27
Tam Muir   v Jason Gilroy   27c
Ian Le Maitre   v Paul Tostevin   25
Ryan Le Page   v Pete Brache   25c
Shane Le Poidevin   v Adam Martel   25c
Danny Lynch   v Ben Le Noury   25c
Tam Muir   v Shane Le Poidevin   25
Mike Rae   v Jason Gilroy   25
Peter Walters   v Nick Donaldson   25
         
         
Third Division (25+ only)        
19-20 Best: Jason Dixon  37        
Ashley Perriam   v Matt Strachan   46
Danny Hook   v Ashley Harrison   43
Danny Hook   v Ashley Harrison   38
Paul Prior   v Matt Strachan   35
Ben Smith   v Julian Woodhard   32
Pat Le Gallez   v Gareth Jones   31
Danny Hook   v Kevin Le Moigne   30c
Dave Jolly   v Nick Boldison-Smith   30
Paul Prior   v Mark Stevens   30
Matt Thomason   v Richard Henderson   30
Kate Le Gallez   v Alex Ward   29
Ben Smith   v Danny Hook   29
Pat Le Gallez   v Julian Woodhard   28
James Ferbrache   v Ben Smith   27
Pat Le Gallez   v Andy Robert   27
Paul Prior   v Orlando Silva   27c
Paul Prior   v Matt Strachan   27
Ben Smith   v Phil Jolly   26
Matt Strachan   v Anne Le Maitre   26
Danny Hook   v Ben Smith   25c
Orlando Silva   v Paul Prior   25